Jumper in wool and silk with polo shirt collar - Bartev

145,83 €
+14*

  • 01-Black
  • 10-Dark grey
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 02/27/2024 and 02/28/2024
Description

Jumper with polo shirt collar in wool and silk, one of Maison Montagut's bestsellers. A simple, close-fitting cut, smart colours and a fine, soft fabric, perfect for wearing next to the skin. A timeless classic for your wardrobe, ideal for collecting in different colourways. Knitted in our workshops.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 75% Wool and 25% Silk


Care instructions : wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry. Lay flat to dry.

621401Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EFront neck depth - GGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S - T.383987-9160,58,564,540
T.M - T.404193-976196643
T.L - T.424399-10361,59,567,546
T.XL - T.4445105-10962106949
T.XXL - T.4647111-11562,510,570,552
T.XXXL - T.4849117-12163117255
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on 04 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 14 (14 €) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 14 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


You will also find these outfits enticing
Complete your basket
Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0