Dear customers,

For orders delivered to the United States: please use our dedicated shop.

Cashmere hoodie with pockets - Ado

316,67 €
+31*

  • 01-Black
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 11-Light grey
  • 21-Dark green
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 12/1/2023 and 12/2/2023
Description

This hoodie is knitted in 4-ply cashmere. It combines comfort and elegance. Its wide cut adapts to all builds. Its armholes are low. Two adjustment links are available at the hood and at the bottom of this hoodie. Two pockets have been added to protect your hands in very cold weather !

COMPOSITION : 100% Cashmere

Reference:

Size guide

Care advice: Machine wash at 30° (wool cycle), spinning limited to 300 rpm max. We strongly advise against fabric softeners and softeners. For added protection when washing in the machine, you can use a wash bag and delicate laundry detergent. Tumble dryer not recommended, flat drying recommended.

637374Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS - T.3464120-1244358,556
T.S-T.3666126-13043,559,558
T.M-T.3868132-1364460,560
T.L-T.4070138-14244,561,562
T.XL-T.4272144-1484562,564
T.XXL- T.4474150-15445,563,566
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos


Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos


You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.


In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).


Buying this product you will collect 31 (31 €) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 31 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


In the same category
Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0