Bamboo Cashmere T-shirt - Babel

75,00 €
+7*

  • 01-Black
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 11-Light grey
  • 83-Kaki
  • 48- Royal Blue
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/26/2024 and 07/27/2024
Description

Designed for optimal comfort, this is the perfect bamboo cashmere tee-shirt that we love for a casual look. The T-shirt is made from soft and light natural materials that invite you to linger. Straight cut and rolled finishes for a modern effect.

Reference:

Size guide


Composition:  90% Bamboo 10% Cashmere.
Care instructions: washing it at 40°.
We recommend turning your clothes inside out to be washed and placing them in a washing pouch.
It is indicated that a gentle detergent should be used.
Tumble-drying is is prohibited for this type of fibre.
Drying on a hanger is better for a bamboo clothing item.

621623Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.3840,584-9022,562,540,5
T.M-T.4042,590-96236443,5
T.L-T.4044,596-10223,565,546,5
T.XL-T.4446,5102-108246749,5
T.XXL- T.4648,5108-11424,568,552,5
T.XXXL-T.4850,5114-120257055,5
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 2 p.m., during working days. After 2 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on 04 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 7 (7 €) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 7 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0