Fil Lumière polo shirt for women - Bilbo

120,83 €
+12*

  • 04- Light blue
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 15-Orange
  • 17-Purple
  • 52-Red
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 02/27/2024 and 02/28/2024
Description

Women's Fil Lumière polo shirt. This is a simple polo shirt with the brand's Flower logo embroidered on the left. Easy to team with other clothes. Polyamide is a very pleasant fabric to wear when the weather turns very hot.

Our model is 177cm tall, has a chest circumference of 85cm and is wearing a size M

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 100% Polyamid
Care instructions: 30° washing machine, max spin speed 400 rpm, no iron necessary if you correctly lay the product to dry it.

374940Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS-T.343476-801456-5840
T.S-T.363680-8414,557-5942
T.M-T.383884-881558-6044
T.L-T.404088-9215,559-6146
T.XL-T.424292-961660-6248
T.XXL- T.444496-10016,561-6350
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on 04 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 12 (12 €) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 12 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


You will also find these outfits enticing
Complete your basket
Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0