Pôles

Flamed linen tank top - Bajah

62,50 € 31,25 €
+0*

  • -50%

    • 01-Black
    • 02-White
    • 05- Navy blue
    • 11-Light grey
    • 12-Light beige
    • 51-Bordeaux
    • 90-Anise green
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
Delivery scheduled between the 07/26/2024 and 07/27/2024
Description

Vest in slub linen. Its fabric blend makes it very light and comfortable to wear with its narrow straps during the strong summer heat. You can also wear it under a pullover for other seasons.

Our model is 176cm tall, has a 78cm chest measurement and wears a size M.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 73% Viscose 18% Linen 9% Polyamid
Care instructions : wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry. Lay flat to dry.

636063Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS-T.341879-8356,541,5
T.S-T.362083-8757,543,5
T.M-T.382287-9158,545,5
T.L-T.402491-9559,547,5
T.XL-T.422695-9960,549,5
T.XXL- T.442899-10361,551,5
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

made in our factory
Made in our factory

fully fashionned
Fully fashionned

MADE IN US

This product was designed in France, in our Parisian design office and then knitted in Braga (Portugal) in our own workshop since 1958.

FULLY FASHIONED

This product is knitted straight into shape. It does not require prior cutting and therefore avoids any waste of material. Only the quantity of thread necessary for the making of the product is used.

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 2 p.m., during working days. After 2 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on 04 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Loose-fit slub linen T-shirt - Balou
  • Flamed linen elbow sleeve t-shirt - Bonbon
  • Flamed linen shawl collar cardigan - Maelle
  • Loose-fit slub linen V-neck T-shirt - Beja
  • Slub linen V-neck T-shirt - Bountie
  • Flamed linen t-shirt with tunisian collar - Bohême
  • Slub linen tank top - Tahiti
    Slub linen tank top - Tahiti

    83,33 € 41,67 €

  • Flamed linen V-neck loose T-shirt - Marra
  • Round neck cotton and linen sweater - Mick
  • Oversized v-neck flamed linen t-shirt - Beja
  • Slub linen t-shirt with Tunisian collar - Boheme
  • Linen pocket pants - Victoire
    Linen pocket pants - Victoire

    150,00 € 75,00 €

  • Large chunky knit v-neck sweater - Balata
  • Flamed linen tank top - Mijas
    Flamed linen tank top - Mijas

    70,83 € 35,42 €

  • Loose slub linen T-shirt - Balou
    Loose slub linen T-shirt - Balou

    116,67 € 58,33 €

  • Flamed linen elbow sleeve t-shirt - Bonbon
  • Slub linen elbow-sleeved T-shirt - Bonbon
  • Round-neck slub linen T-shirt - Bonnie
  • Flamed linen T-shirt - Balou
    Flamed linen T-shirt - Balou

    116,67 € 58,33 €

  • Loose round-neck slub linen T-shirt - Mairena
  • Flamed linen tank top - Boréal
    Flamed linen tank top - Boréal

    62,50 € 31,25 €

  • Long linen cardigan - Ballon
    Long linen cardigan - Ballon

    145,83 € 72,92 €

  • Plain V-neck T-shirt - Mel
    Plain V-neck T-shirt - Mel

    99,17 € 49,58 €

  • Linen T-shirt with elbow sleeves - Bonbon
  • Loose-fitting round-neck flamed linen T-shirt - Pavot
  • Round neck viscose crepe sweater - Babouche
  • Flamed linen T-shirt - Balkan
    Flamed linen T-shirt - Balkan

    70,83 € 35,42 €

  • Loose long-sleeved V-neck T-shirt - MALOU
  • Slub linen cardigan with pockets - Beauté
  • Flamed linen cardigan - Bao
    Flamed linen cardigan - Bao

    116,67 € 58,33 €

  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0