Zipped cardigan made of 4-ply cashmere - Balthazar

499,17 €
+49*

  • 01-Black
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 10-Dark grey
  • 21-Dark green
  • Camel
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
  • 3XL
Delivery scheduled between the 02/24/2024 and 02/26/2024
Description

Zip-up 4-ply cashmere cardigan with 2 pockets. A timeless must-have for spending the winter comfortably in the warm. The tight 4-ply knit helps this thick cardigan hold its shape well. Features a double metal zip to adjust the zip fastening at the top and the bottom of the cardigan for your convenience.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition:  100% Cashmere.
Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

621415Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EFront neck depth - GGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S - T.3841,594-98657,562,539
T.M - T.4043,5100-10465,586442
T.L - T.4245,5106-110668,565,545
T.XL - T.4447,5112-11666,596748
T.XXL - T.4649,5118-122679,568,551
T.XXXL - T.4851,5124-12867,5107054
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on 04 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 49 (49 €) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 49 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


You will also find these outfits enticing
Complete your basket
Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0