V-neck sweater in cashmere and linen - Banderas

183,33 € 91,67 €

  • -50%

    • 01-Black
    • 05- Navy blue
    • 11-Light grey
    • 90-Anise green
    • 52-Red
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
  • 3XL
Delivery scheduled between the 02/24/2024 and 02/26/2024
Description

Men's V-neck pullover in linen and cashmere. The soft, lightweight fabric makes it ideal for summer evenings. You can team this pullover with different bottoms to achieve an elegant look full of colour.

Our model is wearing a size M.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition:  53% Linen 47% Cashmere

Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

621509Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.383889-936464,539
T.M-T.404095-9964,56642
T.L-T.4042101-1056567,545
T.XL-T.4444107-11165,56948
T.XXL- T.4646113-1176670,551
T.XXXL-T.4848119-12366,57254
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on 04 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Complete your basket
Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0