Pôles

Loose slub linen T-shirt - Balou

116,67 € 58,33 €
+0*

  • Not discounted

    • 01-Black
  • -50%

    • 06- Medium blue
    • 22-Medium green
    • 83-Kaki
    • 51-Bordeaux
    • 91-Fushia
    • 52-Red
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
Delivery scheduled between the 07/26/2024 and 07/27/2024
Description

Flamed linen - Made in chez nous / Fully fashioned / Ecological dyes

Long-sleeved V-neck t-shirt, knitted in stockinette stitch in Portugal. Low armholes. Front patch pocket. Light material, ideal to wear in periods of strong heat.

Julie is 1m78 tall and wears a size M.

Loose volume, if you hesitate between two sizes, take the size below.

COMPOSITION : 73% Viscose 18% Linen 9% Polyamide

Reference:

Size guide

Care advice: 30° washing machine (wool cycle), with a spinning limited to 300 rpm max. For more protection when washing in the machine, you can use a washing cover and a detergent for delicate fabrics. Tumble dryer not recommended, flat drying recommended.

636250Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS-T.3476142-14628,557,558,5
T.S-T.3678146-1502958,560,5
T.M-T.3880150-15429,559,562,5
T.L-T.4081154-583060,564,5
T.XL-T.4282158-16230,561,566,5
T.XXL- T.4482162-1663162,568,5
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 2 p.m., during working days. After 2 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on 04 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Oversized V-neck sweater in linen - Tiphaine
  • Loose-fit slub linen V-neck T-shirt - Beja
  • Loose-fit slub linen T-shirt - Balou
  • Round neck tank top with iridescent effect - Stella
  • Flamed linen full sleeve elbow t-shirt - Taslim
  • Flamed linen t-shirt with tunisian collar - Bohême
  • Slub linen t-shirt with Tunisian collar - Boheme
  • Flamed linen elbow sleeve t-shirt - Bonbon
  • Flamed linen tank top - Bajah
    Flamed linen tank top - Bajah

    62,50 € 31,25 €

  • Iridescent effect round neck tank top - Ness
  • Round-neck vest - JAVA
    Round-neck vest - JAVA

    62,50 € 31,25 €

  • V-neck slub linen tank top - Boréal
  • Flamed linen tank top - Boréal
    Flamed linen tank top - Boréal

    62,50 € 31,25 €

  • Flamed linen tank top - Mijas
    Flamed linen tank top - Mijas

    70,83 € 35,42 €

  • Slub linen cardigan with pockets - Bao
  • 100% merino wool cardigan - Baby
    100% merino wool cardigan - Baby

    133,33 € 66,67 €

  • Long linen cardigan - Ballon
    Long linen cardigan - Ballon

    145,83 € 72,92 €

  • V-neck pullover made of wool Cité
  • Round neck viscose crepe sweater - Babouche
  • Loose round-neck slub linen T-shirt - Mairena
  • Loose long-sleeved V-neck T-shirt - MALOU
  • Flamed linen T-shirt - Balou
    Flamed linen T-shirt - Balou

    116,67 € 58,33 €

  • Round-neck slub linen T-shirt - Bonnie
  • Flamed linen T-shirt - Balkan
    Flamed linen T-shirt - Balkan

    70,83 € 35,42 €

  • Flamed linen cardigan - Bao
    Flamed linen cardigan - Bao

    116,67 € 58,33 €

  • Slub linen elbow-sleeved T-shirt - Bonbon
  • Long sleeve linen shirt - Tonya
    Long sleeve linen shirt - Tonya

    129,17 € 64,58 €

  • Loose linen sweater with openwork sleeves - Molene
  • Short sleeve cotton blouse - Medina
  • Mottled cotton sweater with boat neck - Mello
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0