Pôles

Round-neck slub linen T-shirt - Bonnie

75,00 €
+7*

  • 01-Black
  • 02-White
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 06- Medium blue
  • 22-Medium green
  • 83-Kaki
  • 51-Bordeaux
  • 91-Fushia
  • 52-Red
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 02/27/2024 and 02/28/2024
Description

Made in chez nous / Fully fashioned / Ecological dyes

T-shirt with open neckline, knitted in stockinette stitch in Portugal. Elbow sleeves. Straight cut. Light material, ideal to wear in periods of strong heat.

Julia is 1m72 tall and wears a size M.

Take your usual size.

COMPOSITION : 73% Viscose 18% Linen 9% Polyamide

Reference:

Size guide

Care advice: 30° washing machine (wool cycle), with a spinning limited to 300 rpm max. For more protection when washing in the machine, you can use a washing cover and a detergent for delicate fabrics. Tumble dryer not recommended, flat drying recommended.

636239Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS - T.3433,576-80265838
T.S-T.3635,580-8426,55940
T.M-T.3837,584-88276042
T.L-T.4039,588-9227,56144
T.XL-T.4241,592-96286246
T.XXL- T.4443,596-10028,56348
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on 04 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 7 (7 €) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 7 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


You will also find these outfits enticing
Complete your basket
Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0