Pôles

Cotton and wool silk round neck sweater - Benji

145,83 €
+14*

  • 01-Black
  • 03- Dark blue
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 11-Light grey
  • 13-Medium beige
  • 15-Orange
  • 26-Dark pink
  • 82-Ecru
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 02/27/2024 and 02/28/2024
Description

Women's round-neck pullover in silk, cotton and wool blend. A lovely original garment with slightly apparent seams. A lightweight fabric for summer evenings.

If you love this, you'll also like the Blovis pullover in the same style.

Our model is 176cm tall, has a 78cm chest measurement and wears a size M.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition:  38% Silk 36% Cotton 26% Wool
Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

636000Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.363883-892163,539,5
T.M-T.384089-10521,56542,5
T.L-T.4042105-1112266,545,5
T.XL-T.4244111-11722,56848,5
T.XXL- T.4446117-1232369,551,5
T.XXXL- T4648123-12923,57154,5
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on 04 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 14 (14 €) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 14 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


You will also find these outfits enticing
Complete your basket
Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0