V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo

137,50 € 68,75 €
+0*

  • Not discounted

    • 01-Black
    • 05- Navy blue
    • 10-Dark grey
  • -50%

    • 18-Dark purple
    • 83-Kaki
    • 89-Mustard
    • 52-Red
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
  • 3XL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/23/2024 and 07/24/2024
Description

A timeless one available in several colors that will easily go with all your outfits of the season. Thanks to its straight cut, with this 100% merino wool V-neck sweater, you will get a perfect basic for an elegant look.

This same sweater is also available in a round neck version: Bardem.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 100% Merino wool.
Care instructions
: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry. Lay flat to dry.

621616Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.3837,589-9562,564,541
T.M-T.4039,595-101636644
T.L-T.4041,5101-10763,567,547
T.XL-T.4443,5107-113646950
T.XXL- T.4645,5113-11964,570,553
T.XXXL-T.4847,5119-125657256
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 2 p.m., during working days. After 2 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on 04 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Button-down cardigan in merino wool - Etienne
  • Men's zip-up merino wool cardigan - Estian
  • Cotton raglan sleeve sweater - Pepino
  • Cotton big stripes sweater - Rivage
  • Merino wool polo neck sweater - Eni
  • V-neck jumper in wool and silk - Basil
  • Cotton round neck sweater - Balboa
  • Buttoned wool cardigan - Etienne
  • Zipped high-neck merino wool cardigan - Estian
  • Merino wool V-neck sweater - Elmo
    Merino wool V-neck sweater - Elmo

    137,50 € 68,75 €

  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo
  • 100% wool cardigan - Etienne
    100% wool cardigan - Etienne

    175,00 € 87,50 €

  • Round-neck wool and silk sweater - Barsam
  • Brushed cotton short sleeve shirt - Donald
  • Raglan sleeve cotton sweater - Dwight
  • Short-sleeved brushed cotton shirt - Dominique
  • Zip cotton jacket with pockets - Dalil
  • Merino wool zipped jacket - Dinesh
    Merino wool zipped jacket - Dinesh

    308,33 € 154,17 €

  • Slub linen t-shirt with raglan sleeves - Damon
  • Flamed linen tunisian collar t-shirt - Damiano
  • Brushed cotton round neck T-shirt - Don
  • Button-neck T-shirt - LEONCE
    Button-neck T-shirt - LEONCE

    108,33 € 54,17 €

  • Flamed linen loose fitting t-shirt - Deon
  • Brushed cotton shorts - Drey
    Brushed cotton shorts - Drey

    137,50 € 68,75 €

  • Linen pocket shorts - Diego
    Linen pocket shorts - Diego

    129,17 € 64,58 €

  • Mottled cotton round neck sweater - Doume
  • Two-tone brushed cotton sweater - Doryan
  • Short-sleeved polo shirt in Fil lumiere - Babar
  • Cotton and wool polo shirt - Loup
    Cotton and wool polo shirt - Loup

    112,50 € 56,25 €

  • Brushed Cotton Long Sleeve Polo - Donovan
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0