Cashmere polo neck sweater - Emerson

254,17 € 152,50 €
+25*

  • Not discounted

    • 01-Black
    • 05- Navy blue
    • 09-Medium grey
    • 10-Dark grey
    • 11-Light grey
  • -40%

    • 06- Medium blue
    • 46- Light marron
    • 83-Kaki
    • 51-Bordeaux
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
  • 3XL
Delivery scheduled between the 02/27/2024 and 02/28/2024
Description

As the brand's flagship polo shirt, find Billy, this pretty long-sleeved polo shirt in 100% cashmere, very soft to wear next to the skin. Opt for a chic look and a safe bet for your wardrobe with its fitted cut and polo collar. In the same style, in a lighter material, we suggest you the Beni polo shirt.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition:  100% Cashmere.
Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

621603Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.383891-976466,537
T.M-T.404097-10364,56840
T.L-T.4242103-1096569,543
T.XL-T.4444109-11565,57146
T.XXL- T.4646115-1216672,549
T.XXXL-T.4848121-12766,57452
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on 04 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 25 (25 €) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 25 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


You will also find these outfits enticing
Complete your basket
Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0