Pôles

Cashmere zipped hooded jacket - Gabin

541,67 €
+54*

  • 01-Black
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 09-Medium grey
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/26/2024 and 07/27/2024
Description

Zipped hooded jacket in 100% cashmere 4 ply. From the Pôles line, this oversized jacket with batwing sleeves will accompany your days of relaxation. Very soft, it will keep you warm for the whole season. Find the original version with a floral motif on the back with the reference Greta.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition:  100% Cashmere 4 ply.
Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

636160Sleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS - T.34675747
T.S-T.3667,55849
T.M-T.38685951
T.L-T.4068,56053
T.XL-T.42696155
T.XXL- T.4469,56257
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 2 p.m., during working days. After 2 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on 04 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 54 (54 €) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 54 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


In the same category
  • Large chunky knit v-neck sweater - Balata
  • Round neck viscose crepe sweater - Babouche
  • Flamed linen tank top - Boréal
    Flamed linen tank top - Boréal

    62,50 € 31,25 €

  • Long linen cardigan - Ballon
    Long linen cardigan - Ballon

    145,83 € 72,92 €

  • Round-neck slub linen T-shirt - Bonnie
  • Flamed linen elbow sleeve t-shirt - Bonbon
  • Crochet knitted T-shirt - Claus
    Crochet knitted T-shirt - Claus

    116,67 € 58,33 €

  • Short jacket with shawl collar - Maddy
  • Gradient hooded sweater - Colombe
    Gradient hooded sweater - Colombe

    154,17 € 77,08 €

  • Linen viscose straight skirt - Coral
  • Loose V-neck jumper - NIMA
    Loose V-neck jumper - NIMA

    187,50 € 93,75 €

  • Striped trousers with pockets - Mali
  • Long flamed linen T-shirt - Colinna
  • Long flamed linen tunic - Carl
    Long flamed linen tunic - Carl

    120,83 € 60,42 €

  • Long flamed linen dress - Come
    Long flamed linen dress - Come

    129,17 € 64,58 €

  • Long flamed linen cardigan - Cid
    Long flamed linen cardigan - Cid

    120,83 € 60,42 €

  • Women's crepe viscose cardigan - Boubou
  • Wide-legged trousers - JOSEPH
    Wide-legged trousers - JOSEPH

    187,50 € 93,75 €

  • Large round-neck jersey sweater - Babouche
  • Jumper with slits at the side - Camil
  • Long flamed linen T-shirt - Bil
    Long flamed linen T-shirt - Bil

    100,00 € 50,00 €

  • Cashmere Linen V-neck T-shirt - Meg
  • Flamed linen T-shirt - Balou
    Flamed linen T-shirt - Balou

    116,67 € 58,33 €

  • Round-neck viscose crepe T-shirt - Bibiche
  • Oversized v-neck flamed linen t-shirt - Beja
  • Round-neck T-shirt with elbow-length sleeves - MADY
  • Flamed linen t-shirt with tunisian collar - Bohême
  • Oversized flamed linen T-shirt - Batalya
  • Cotton velvet jumper with deep V-neck - MARIETTE
  • Short-sleeved shirt - MYOSOTIS
    Short-sleeved shirt - MYOSOTIS

    100,00 € 50,00 €

  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0