Round-neck cashmere sweater in checkered mesh - Alexis

254,17 € 127,08 €
+0*

  • -50%

    • 09-Medium grey
    • 21-Dark green
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 02/27/2024 and 02/28/2024
Description

This sweater has everything to seduce you with its V-neck knitted in 2-ply cashmere. Its cut is straight. A set of mesh in squares on the whole enriches this model. Ribbed edging.

Find the version for women : Canelle

COMPOSITION : 100% Cashmere

Reference:

Size guide

Care advice: Machine wash at 30 ° (wool cycle), with a spinning limited to 300 rpm max, we strongly advise against fabric softeners and softeners. For more protection when washing in the machine, you can use a washing cover and a detergent for delicate fabrics. Tumble dryer not recommended, flat drying recommended.

621843Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.383896-10066,56640
T.M-T.4040102-1066767,543
T.L-T.4242108-11267,56946
T.XL-T.4444114-1186870,549
T.XXL- T.4646120-12468,57252
T.XXXL-T.4848126-1306973,555
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on 04 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




You will also find these outfits enticing
Complete your basket
Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0