Pôles

Flamed linen T-shirt - Balou

116,67 € 58,33 €
+0*

  • Not discounted

    • 01-Black
    • 02-White
    • 05- Navy blue
    • 11-Light grey
  • -50%

    • 03- Dark blue
    • 12-Light beige
    • 21-Dark green
    • 24-Light pink
    • 51-Bordeaux
    • Bleu ciel
    • 90-Anise green
    • 52-Red
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
Delivery scheduled between the 07/17/2024 and 07/18/2024
Description

Women's T shirt in slub linen. This is an oversized batwing pullover for a casual, modern look with a front left pocket. Knitted in our workshops to fit with the Pôles look.

Our model is 176cm tall, has a 78cm chest measurement and wears a size M.

Loose volume, if you hesitate between two sizes, take the size below.

COMPOSITION : 73% Viscose 18% Linen 9% Polyamide

For more colors, find our Balou model from our summer 2021 collection.

Reference:

Size guide

Care advice: 30° washing machine (wool cycle), with a spinning limited to 300 rpm max. For more protection when washing in the machine, you can use a washing cover and a detergent for delicate fabrics. Tumble dryer not recommended, flat drying recommended.

636031Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS-T.3476142-14628,557,558,5
T.S-T.3678146-1502958,560,5
T.M-T.3880150-15429,559,562,5
T.L-T.4081154-583060,564,5
T.XL-T.4282158-16230,561,566,5
T.XXL- T.4482162-1663162,568,5
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

made in our factory
Made in our factory

fully fashionned
Fully fashionned

MADE IN US

This product was designed in France, in our Parisian design office and then knitted in Braga (Portugal) in our own workshop since 1958.

FULLY FASHIONED

This product is knitted straight into shape. It does not require prior cutting and therefore avoids any waste of material. Only the quantity of thread necessary for the making of the product is used.

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 2 p.m., during working days. After 2 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on 04 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Bamboo cashmere turtleneck t-shirt - Aerio
  • Bamboo cashmere scoop-neck T-shirt - Aelia
  • Bamboo cashmere t-shirt with tunisian collar - Alicia
  • Bamboo cashmere V-neck T-shirt - Aelys
  • Flamed linen tank top - Bajah
    Flamed linen tank top - Bajah

    62,50 € 37,50 €

  • Slub linen t-shirt with Tunisian collar - Boheme
  • Oversized v-neck flamed linen t-shirt - Beja
  • T-shirt with elbow sleeves - Bapteme
  • Oversized flamed linen T-shirt - Batalya
  • Loose-fit slub linen V-neck T-shirt - Beja
  • Flamed linen t-shirt with tunisian collar - Bohême
  • 100% cotton polo shirt - Blooma
    100% cotton polo shirt - Blooma

    79,17 € 47,50 €

  • Linen T-shirt with elbow sleeves - Bonbon
  • Loose slub linen T-shirt - Balou
    Loose slub linen T-shirt - Balou

    116,67 € 70,00 €

  • Loose-fitting round-neck flamed linen T-shirt - Pavot
  • Loose long-sleeved V-neck T-shirt - MALOU
  • Bamboo cashmere turtleneck t-shirt - Aerio
  • Buttoned t-shirt in cashmere bamboo round neck in fine knit - Aelia
  • Flamed linen batwing T-shirt - Tarra
  • Loose-fit slub linen T-shirt - Balou
  • T-shirt round neck in cotton - Sidonie
  • Flamed linen full sleeve elbow t-shirt - Taslim
  • Flamed linen blouse - Pablito
    Flamed linen blouse - Pablito

    125,00 € 75,00 €

  • Loose V-neck brushed cotton T-shirt - Maden
  • Flamed linen buttoned cardigan - Mado
  • Flamed linen T-shirt - Balkan
    Flamed linen T-shirt - Balkan

    70,83 € 42,50 €

  • Round-neck slub linen T-shirt - Bonnie
  • Slub linen elbow-sleeved T-shirt - Bonbon
  • Sleeveless V-neck cotton sweater - Manon
  • Loose round-neck slub linen T-shirt - Mairena
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0