Pôles

Loose V-neck cashmere sweater - Belinda

266,67 €
+26*

  • 05- Navy blue
  • 09-Medium grey
  • 18-Dark purple
  • 46- Light marron
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/23/2024 and 07/24/2024
Description

V-neck cashmere sweater. Its material and oversized cut provide comfort and softness to keep you warm all winter. For a touch of originality: two large side slits and front pockets with rolled finishes at the sleeves, pockets and bottom of the garment.

You can find it in other colors with the Olyvia model.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition:  100% Cashmere.
Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

636139Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS - T.3447,5124-128517063
T.S-T.3649,5128-13251,57165
T.M-T.3851,5132-136527267
T.L-T.4053,5136-14052,57369
T.XL-T.4255,5140-144537471
T.XXL- T.4457,5144-14853,57573
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The following payment methods are available on Maison Montagut : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.

payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 2 p.m., during working days. After 2 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund.
Exchanges and credit note requests (valid for 6 months) are free for customers residing in Europe. A return label will be emailed to you. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on 04 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 26 (26 €) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 26 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


In the same category
  • Organic cotton t-shirt - Lamara
    Organic cotton t-shirt - Lamara

    116,67 € 58,33 €

  • Organic cotton T-shirt - Lucille
    Organic cotton T-shirt - Lucille

    145,83 € 72,92 €

  • Cotton sweater with batwing sleeves - Lison
  • Cotton and Linen Tank Top - Naomie
  • Loose-fitting T-shirt with slits - Nova
  • Sleeveless linen dress - Deborah
    Sleeveless linen dress - Deborah

    187,50 € 93,75 €

  • Loose viscose and silk T-shirt - Nahla
  • Sleeveless Organic Cotton Sweater - Isodor
  • Organic cotton T-shirt - Lolita
    Organic cotton T-shirt - Lolita

    141,67 € 70,83 €

  • Organic Cotton T-Shirt - Lisa
    Organic Cotton T-Shirt - Lisa

    162,50 € 81,25 €

  • Round neck sweater in viscose and silk - Ninon
  • Adjustable Fil Lumière t-shirt - Laurence
  • Patterned shirt in Fil Lumière - Léontine
  • Linen Dress - Danae
    Linen Dress - Danae

    204,17 € 102,08 €

  • Short-sleeved cotton and linen cardigan - Laura
  • Flamed linen tank top - Bajah
    Flamed linen tank top - Bajah

    62,50 € 31,25 €

  • Loose cotton and linen jumper - Nathalie
  • Flamed linen T-shirt - Balou
    Flamed linen T-shirt - Balou

    116,67 € 58,33 €

  • Flamed linen cardigan - Bao
    Flamed linen cardigan - Bao

    116,67 € 58,33 €

  • Loose-fit slub linen V-neck T-shirt - Beja
  • Long flamed linen T-shirt - Bil
    Long flamed linen T-shirt - Bil

    100,00 € 50,00 €

  • Linen T-shirt with elbow sleeves - Bonbon
  • Flamed linen T-shirt - Balkan
    Flamed linen T-shirt - Balkan

    70,83 € 35,42 €

  • Flamed linen round neck T-shirt - Bang
  • Loose long-sleeved V-neck T-shirt - MALOU
  • Loose slub linen T-shirt - Balou
    Loose slub linen T-shirt - Balou

    116,67 € 58,33 €

  • Slub linen elbow-sleeved T-shirt - Bonbon
  • Slub linen t-shirt with Tunisian collar - Boheme
  • Large chunky knit v-neck sweater - Balata
  • Oversized v-neck flamed linen t-shirt - Beja
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3DSecure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0